Résultat des compétitions

<td style="border: 1p
  NIVEAU
Invitation Carole Gauthier
(Lévis) 
Jocelyn Proulx
(Magog)
Invitation
énergie
Invitation Suzanne Cathcart
(East Angus)
Invitation Jacqueline Jacques
(Disraeli)
Initation Thetford 
Finale Régionale STAR Michel Proulx
Invitation Claude Routhier
Invitation
Jean
Cloutier

Henriette
Dionne

Interclub Champ. STAR Michel Proulx Section Québec
Karyan Bergeron Pré-prélimin         1             -
  préliminaire           3     6      
Catherine Boulianne pré-prélimin   2   1 2 1 3 - 1 -   -
Olivier Boulianne préliminaire         1 1 f1 1 - -   3
marie-maxim Breton étoile 4           x            
Alicia Carrier étoile 5         x   - x -   -
Andréanne Carrier prélimin         7 8 - -   -   -
Marie-Pier Carrier débutant         4 6 - - - -   -
Ariane Côté junior bronze        6 9 2 f20    3     -
Elizabeth Dodier Étoile  5         x 3 - x - -   -
Camille Desbien Étoile 5         x - - x -   -
Amélia Dostie Débutante         2 3 - - 5 -   -
Eva Dostie pp étape 4           x            
Marie-Laurence Dostie junior bronze       1 3  f7 - 1     -
Juliette Doyon pp étape 4           x   -        
Talie Doyon Pré-juvénile       7 3 11      3 -    
Andréanne Drouin senior Bronze 12       x 4  f10   9 -   -
Émilie Fafard préliminaire     4   7 5  10 x - -   -
Mélina Fafard Débutante         2 3 -   2 - 1 -
Mia Fortin pp étape 4           x            
Molly Fortin préliminaire         6 9   4 -   -
Marie-Maxime Gagnon

débutante

        7 - - - -   -
Laurence Gauthier Débutante           2     4    
Florence Gilbert étoile 4           x     x      
 Julianne Gilbert pp étape 4           x            
Anaïs Grenier Préliminaire         1  3 8 - 1     -
Maéva Groleau préliminaire         7 5 - - 7     -
Maticia Groleau             x            
Mégane Groleau junior bronze         7 1   - 7     -
Ophélie Hamel étoile  5         x x            
Edgar Hareth pp etape 4           x            
Maggie Jacques junior bronze          1  2 -   4 -   -
  interpretaition         1 x     2      
Lyza-Maria Labbé Pré-prélimin         2 1

sf2  f5

  - -   -
  préliminaire               x        
Sophie-Ann Landry Débutante         1  1 - - 2 -   -
Sophie Lapointe senior bronze x       2 3  f3

-

6 -    44
Mélina-Ann Latulippe junior Bronze         5 6   - 10 -   -
Aryane Malenfant junior bronze         6 4  f11   5     -
Mya Marquis pp étape 4         x x            
Sabrina Nadeau Préliminaire         5 1   -   -   -
Kim Noël Débutante         8 7 - - - -   -
Marie Paiement juvénile 13       3 10   14 - -   -
Sarah Paquet pré-prélim.     2   1 3 4   - -   -
  préliminaire               x        
Alyson Paré débutante       x 4 x5 - -   -   -
Meghan Poulin préliminaire         6 7  10   - -   -
Loïc Quirion pp étape 4           x            
Maéva Quirion pré-préliminaire     1     1  sf1 f4   - -   -
  préliminaire               x        
Megane Quirion préliminaire         8 7     3 -   -
Sarah-Maude Rodrigue pp étape 4           x            
 Kassy Lee Sheridan  débutante            8            
Sandrine Toulouse Junior Bronze senior Bronze       8 4                 10                      6  
Marie-Philip Turcotte junior Bronze     5   6 2 22 11